Latest Results

2

CORINTHIANS USA

Win

  • Leonardo Nogueira - 1 goal(s)
  • Matheus Cunha - 1 goal(s)
7 de February de 2016 | 6:15 PM
Rialto High School Stadium Field - Turf
read more

Next Match

14 de February de 2016
Ontario Soccer Park Field #3

Upcoming Fixtures

14 de February de 2016 | 7:00 PM
Ontario Soccer Park Field #3
21 de February de 2016 | 7:00 PM
Orange County Great Park South Lawn Turf Field #2
PosTeamPtsGPWTLGfGA
1.PSA Elite311210115410
2.CORINTHIANS USA26118215514
3.So-Cal Real FC23117223317
4.United FC16115152128
5.Artesia DES16125161438
6.Buena Park FC15104332220
7.Real Sociedad782151623
8.Chula Vista FC4111191232
9. Footballers Academy110019950
view all

LATEST NEWS

Corinthians Academy

Welcome Edmilson

Five times world champion Edmilson with our players from Corinthians USA Academy  

12345533_10153820905849173_6615648614330367404_n

CORINTHIANS USA JOINS THE NPSL

The National Premier Soccer League (NPSL) is proud to announce that Sport Club Corinthians USA (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) has joined

12345533_10153820905849173_6615648614330367404_n

CORINTHIANS USA JOINS THE NPSL

Latest Expansion Team For West Region’s Southwest Conference Soccer News: The National Premier Soccer League (NPSL) announced Sport Club Corinthians

AWARDS

PLAYERS

SCORE TABLE



Ranking of Players

Rank Player Team Goals
1 Rodrigo Grahl CORINTHIANS USA 22
2 Mateus Queiroz CORINTHIANS USA 6
3 Carlos Flores CORINTHIANS USA 6
4 Matheus Cunha CORINTHIANS USA 5
5 Fernando Gonçalves CORINTHIANS USA 4
6 João Soares CORINTHIANS USA 3
7 Renato Alves CORINTHIANS USA 2
8 Leonardo Santos CORINTHIANS USA 2
9 Marcelo Labarthe CORINTHIANS USA 1
10 Leonardo Nogueira CORINTHIANS USA 1
11 Andres CORINTHIANS USA 0
12 Lucas Tavares CORINTHIANS USA 0
13 Leonardo Oliveira CORINTHIANS USA 0
14 Juan Carlos CORINTHIANS USA 0
15 Bryan Sanchez CORINTHIANS USA 0
16 Daniel Neuman CORINTHIANS USA 0
17 Eric Mojica CORINTHIANS USA 0
18 Cristian Mojica CORINTHIANS USA 0
19 Pedro Alves CORINTHIANS USA 0
20 Nestor Rodrigues CORINTHIANS USA 0
21 Javier Vargas CORINTHIANS USA 0
22 Robert da Silva CORINTHIANS USA 0