PosTeamPtsGPWLTGfGA
1.Albion SC Pros10430161
2.DEPORTIVO CORAS USA7421164
3.FC HASENTAL4311145
4.CORINTHIANS USA2301213
5.Socal Sc1302146
6.TEMECULA FC1302114
view all

LATEST NEWS

Corinthians Academy

Welcome Edmilson

Five times world champion Edmilson with our players from Corinthians USA Academy  

img_6336

Nem coach visit Corinthians BRA

On Thursday (8), our co-brother in Brazil Sport Club Corinthians Paulista, facing the Sport Recife by the Brazilian league. And

12345533_10153820905849173_6615648614330367404_n

CORINTHIANS USA JOINS THE NPSL

The National Premier Soccer League (NPSL) is proud to announce that Sport Club Corinthians USA (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) has joined

12345533_10153820905849173_6615648614330367404_n

CORINTHIANS USA JOINS THE NPSL

Latest Expansion Team For West Region’s Southwest Conference Soccer News: The National Premier Soccer League (NPSL) announced Sport Club Corinthians

AWARDS

PLAYERS

SCORE TABLE



Ranking of Players

Rank Player Team Goals
1 Mateus Queiroz CORINTHIANS USA 0
2 Matheus Cunha CORINTHIANS USA 0
3 Lucas Tavares CORINTHIANS USA 0
4 Carlos Flores CORINTHIANS USA 0
5 Leonardo Santos CORINTHIANS USA 0
6 Leonardo Oliveira CORINTHIANS USA 0
7 Javier Vargas CORINTHIANS USA 0
8 Fernando Gonçalves CORINTHIANS USA 0
9 Leonardo Nogueira CORINTHIANS USA 0
10 Eric Mojica CORINTHIANS USA 0
11 Renato Alves CORINTHIANS USA 0
12 Cristian Mojica CORINTHIANS USA 0
13 Daniel Neuman CORINTHIANS USA 0
14 Pedro Alves CORINTHIANS USA 0